TOGO - IMO 6514132
Name : TOGO (1984)
Former names : Bob Read ('83-'84), Fraser Viking ('82-'83), LT 510 Boston Viking (fishing vessel UK) ('65-'82)
IMO number : 6514132
Function : luxery yacht
Built : 1965
Length : 30 m
Beam : 7 m
Draught : 3,5 m
Speed : 10-11 knots
Owner : Stromas Marine b.v., Den Haag
Flag : Belgium / since april 2011 Panama
Port of registry : Oostende / since april 2011 Panama