TURSO - IMO N/A
Name : TURSO
Former names : Taifun (1945-2005 in Leningrad), Turso (1944-1945)
IMO number : N/A
Function : ex (Steamship) Harbour Icebreaker / museumship
Built : 1944
Length : 35,98 m
Beam : 8,80 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : -
Owner : S/S Turso Association
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Helsinki