TYRVING - IMO 9264491-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : TYRVING
Former names : Strandefjord (until 2007)
IMO number : 9264491
Type : High speed catamaran / passenger ship / tourist boat
Built : 2002
Length : 27,25 m
Beam : 9 m
Draught : 1,6 m
Speed : 30 knots
Capacity : 180 passengers
Owner/operator : Norled, Stavanger - Norway
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Bergen