VIC 96 - IMO N/A
Name : VIC 96 (Victualling Inshore Craft)
Former names : C668 (1959-1972), Admiralty Victualling Inshore Craft VIC 96 (1946-1959)
IMO number : -
Function : Steam Coasting Lighter
Built : 1945
Length : 28 m
Beam : 6,50 m
Draught : 1,5 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : -
Owner : VIC 96 Trust
Flag : U.K.
Port of registry : Chatham