VLOTBURG - ENI 02326165
Name : VLOTBURG
Former names : Andisa ('03-'06), Parico ('86-'03), Wofrari ('80-'86), Gonny ('72-'80), Sancta Maria ('57-'72), Dejo ('27-'57), Jolea ('24-'27)
ENI number : 02326165
Function : castle museum since 2006
Built : 1924
Length : 49,95 m
Beam : 6,60 m
Draught : 2,85 m
Speed : 10 knots
Owner : Lenny Vries
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Alkmaar