VOS POWER - IMO 9273911
Name : VOS POWER
Former names : Power Express ('06-'12)
IMO number : 9273911
Function : Offshore-support vessel / Platform-supply vessel
Built : 2006
Length : 75 m
Beam : 17,5 m
Draught : 6,40 m
Speed : 13 knots (full speed)
Owner : Vroon Offshore Services (VOS), Breskens - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Breskens