VOS SHELTER - IMO 8224286
Name : VOS SHELTER
Former names : Deurloo ('83-'05)
IMO number : 8224286
Function : Offshore-support vessel
Built : 1983
Length : 45,5 m
Beam : 11,75 m
Draught : 3,32 m
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : Vroon Offshore Services (VOS), Breskens - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Breskens