VOS SYMPATHY - IMO 8107177
Name : VOS SYMPATHY
Former names : Searanger ('93-'05), Highland Fortress ('93-'00), Northern Fortress ('82-'93)
IMO number : 8107177
Function : Dyving-support vessel (ex tug)
Built : 1982
Length : 78,30 m
Beam : 17,50 m
Draught : 4,98 m
Speed : 14 knots
Owner : Vroon Offshore Services (VOS), Breskens - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Breskens