WESTHINDER - IMO N/A

Name : WESTHINDER
Former names : ex sloop of the Belgian Fregat
IMO number : -
Built : -
Length : 6 m
Beam : 2,30 m
Draught : 0,8 m
Speed : 7 knots
Capacity : -
Owner : Koninklijke Marine Kadettenkorps België - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende