WY.170 WHITE HEATHER VI - N/A-
         
   

     
         
           
           
             
 
Name : WY.170 WHITE HEATHER VI
Former names : LH 1 White Heather VI (1981-2018)
IMO number : N/A
Type : fishing vessel / guard vessel
Built : 1981
Length : 20,82 m lengthened by 2,6 m in 1989
Beam : 6,30 m
Draught : 2 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Arrivan Fishing Co. Ltd, Whitby - United Kingdom
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : Whitby