ZEPHIRA - ENI 04503970-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : ZEPHIRA
Former names : Sankt Martin ('97-'11)
ENI number : 04503970
Function : Harbour cruise in Zeebrugge
Built : 1997
Length : 25,70 m
Beam : 5,7 m
Draught : 1,5 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 200 passengers
Owner : Rederij Franlis, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge