AEGEAN PRINCESS - IMO 8821759
Name : AEGEAN PRINCESS (05.2007)
Former names : Nautilus ('01-'07), Dalhena ('99-'01), Talhena ('91-'99)
IMO number : 8821759
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1991
Length : 99,55 m
Beam : 17 m
Draught : 7,1 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 7.557m3
Operator : Aegean Bunkering Services Inc.
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia