AGATH - IMO 8820298-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : AGATH
Former names : Helle ('09-'10), Clipper Helle ('06-'09), Helle Wonsild ('95-'06), Helle Terkol ('91-'95)
IMO number : 8820298
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1991
Length : 83,5 m
Beam : 13,52 m
Draught : 5,47 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 3071 m3
Owner : Marscope Shipping, Limassol - Cyprus
Operator/manager : Unibaltic Shipping, Szczecin - Poland
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol