ALEXANDRIA - ENI 02320447 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : ALEXANDRIA
Former names : Cateria ('13-'16), Illu ('11-'13), Illusion ('07-'11), Mardam ('05-'07), Commando ('04-'05), Lazio ('01-'04), Commander (1992-2001)
ENI number : 02320447
Type : inland motor tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 109,90 m
Beam : 10,47 m
Draught : 3,16 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 2492 Ton
Owner : Moreships UG & co, Marktheidenfield - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Marktheidenfield