ALINA - IMO 9164108
Name : ALINA
Former names : NST Alina ('11-'12), Trans Alina ('01-'11)
IMO number : 9164108
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 2001
Length : 99,35 m
Beam : 15,33 m
Draught : 6,25 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 5239 m3
Manager : UniFleet, Krimpen aan de IJsel -The Netherlands
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar