AMAZONITH - IMO 9293478-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : AMAZONITH
Former names : Tugrul S (2004-2013)
IMO number : 9293478
Type : chemical / oil tanker
Built : 2004
Length : 92,86 m
Beam : 14,1 m
Draught : 5,70 m
Speed : 13,8 knots
Capacity : 4329 m3
Manager/operator : Unibaltic Shipping Ltd., Szczecin - Poland
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol