AMETYSTH - IMO 8820286
Name : AMETYSTH
Former names : Marianne Theresa ('95-'07), Else Terkol ('91-'95)
IMO number : 8820286
Type : oil and chemical tanker
Built : 1991
Length : 83,5 m
Beam : 13,5 m
Draught : 5,47 m
Speed : 11,50 knots
Capacity : 3170 m3
Manager / owner : Unibaltic, Szczecin - Poland
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol