ANNELIESE ESSBERGER - IMO 9295426
Name : ANNELIESE ESSBERGER
Former names : UCT Aspen ('08-'11), Cape Espen ('05-'08)
IMO number : 9295426
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 2005
Length : 115 m
Beam : 18,80 m
Draught : 7,35 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 8957 m3
Operator / owner : John T. Essberger
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht