ANNETTE ESSBERGER - IMO 9036284

Name : ANNETTE ESSBERGER
Former names : Alcoa Chemist (1997-2009), Annette Essberger (1992-1997)
IMO number : 9036284
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 90 m
Beam : 14,40 m
Draught : 6,15 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 3909 m3
Operator / owner : John T. Essberger
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira