ANTWERPEN - IMO 8133463
Name : ANTWERPEN
Former names : Lutjenbuttel ('72-'79)
IMO number : 8133463
Type : Tanker for Oil (bunker)
Built : 1972
Length : 85,13 m
Beam : 9,57 m
Draught : 3,40 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : -
Owner : Pontus Tankers B.V.B.A. Antwerpen, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen