ARBON - ENI 06002019
Name : ARBON
Former names : Diersbüttel '(72-'84)
ENI number : 06002019
Type : bunker
Built : 1972
Length : 84,69 m
Beam : 9 m
Draught : 3,30 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : -
Owner : K.F. Verberght, Schoten, H. De Backer, Borgerhout, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Schoten