ASTINA - IMO 9320063
Name : ASTINA
Former names : Besiktas Iceland (until 2006)
IMO number : 9320063
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 129,75 m
Beam : 19,60 m
Draught : 8 m
Speed : 13,5 knots
Capacity : 12 394m3
Manager/owner : Veritas Tankers, Donsö - Sweden
Flag : Sweden
Port of registry : Donsö