ATLANTIC WIND - IMO 9341316
Name : ATLANTIC WIND
Former names : Ternen ('10-'13), Marida Boreas ('07-'10)
IMO number : 9341316
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 2007
Length : 149,30 m
Beam : 22 m
Draught : 8,50 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 18 300 m3
Manager/owner : Carl F. Peters (Eberhard Family), Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar