ATLANTIS ALDABRA - IMO 9316012
Name : ATLANTIS ALDABRA
Former names : Summity ('05 )
IMO number : 9316012
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 2005
Length : 92,86 m
Beam : 14,1 m
Draught : 5,6 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 4092 m3
Operator : Armona Denizcilik A.S.
Manager : Ibex Maritime
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta