AVANTI - ENI 06001604
Name : AVANTI
Former names : Internautic 1, BSG105
ENI number : 06001604
Type : Tanker bunker
Built : 1968
Length : 79,86 m
Beam : 9,02 m
Draught : 3,20 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : -
Owner : Gernic N.V. Schoten, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Schoten