B GAS LYDIA - IMO 9043457
Name : B GAS LYDIA
Former names : Sigas Lydia ('06-'11), Lydia Kosan ('93-'06)
IMO number : 9043457
Type : LPG Tanker
Built : 1993
Length : 74 m
Beam : 14 m
Draught : 4,96 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 1760 m3
Manager : B-Gas A/S, Copenhagen - Denmark / Bergshav Management AS, Grimstad - Norway
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta