BASTOGNE - IMO 9237747
Name : BASTOGNE
Former names : BW Hugin ('07-'11), Berge Hugin ('05-'07), Lancashire ('02-'05)
IMO number : 9237747
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 2002
Length : 174,20 m
Beam : 28,03 m
Draught : 9,50 m
Speed : 16,5 knots
Capacity : 35 229 m3
Owner/manager : Exmar, Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen