BOMAR SEDNA - IMO 9383651
Name : BOMAR SEDNA
Former names : Ditte Theresa ('08-'12)
Europa number : 9383651
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2008
Length : 101,39 m
Beam : 19,05 m
Draught : 7,60 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 8970 m3
Manager : Borealis Maritime, London - United Kingdom
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta