BOW BALEARIA - IMO 9147461
Name : BOW BALEARIA
Former names : Multitank Balearia ('98-'05)
Europa number : 9147461
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1998
Length : 99,99 m
Beam : 16,50 m
Draught : 6,80 m
Speed : 13,6 knots
Capacity : 5941 m3
Manager/owner : Odfjell Management AS, Bergen - Norway
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Bergen