BOW BRACARIA - IMO 9114775 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : BOW BRACARIA
Former names : Multitank Bracaria (1997-2005)
New names : Stolt Jaeger (2015-...)
IMO number : 9114775
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1997
Length : 99,99 m
Beam : 16,50 m
Draught : 6,79 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 5948 m3
Owner : Odfjell Chemical Tankers, Germany
Manager : Odfjell Management AS, Norway
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Bergen