BOW BRASILIA - IMO 9125645
Name : BOW BRASILIA
Former names : Multitank Brasilia ('97-'05)
Europa number : 9125645
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1997
Length : 99,99 m
Beam : 16,50 m
Draught : 6,80 m
Speed : 13,6 knots
Capacity : 5941 m3
Owner : Odfjell Chemical Tankers, Germany
Manager : Odfjell Management AS, Norway
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Bergen