BOW MAASSTROOM - IMO 8106927
Name : BOW MAASSTROOM
Former names : Maasstroom L, Maasstroom
Europa number : 8106927
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1983
Length : 172,23 m
Beam : 32,27 m
Draught : 11,62 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : -
Manager : Odfjell Management AS, Norway
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore