BRO NIBE - IMO 9322700
Name : BRO NIBE
Former names : Nibe Maersk ('07-'10)
IMO number : 9322700
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 2007
Length : 144 m
Beam : 23,03 m
Draught : 8,90 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 18 694 m3
Manager : Brostrom Tankers, Sweden
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Nibe