BRO NYBORG - IMO 9322695
Name : BRO NYBORG
Former names : Nyborg Maersk ('07-'11)
IMO number : 9322695
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 2007
Length : 144,10 m
Beam : 23,03 m
Draught : 8,9 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 18 694m3
Manager : Broström, Copenhagen - Denmark
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Nyborg