CHAMPION TERN - IMO 9155767-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : CHAMPION TERN
Former names : Okhotsk Sea (1999-2013)
IMO number : 9155767
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 1999
Length : 182 m
Beam : 32,22 m
Draught : 12,20 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 51 977 m3
Manager/owner : Champion Tankers, Bergen - Norway
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Bergen