CHEM SEA - IMO 9193599

Name : CHEM SEA
Former names : Panam Flota (1999-2009)
IMO number : 9193599
Type : Chemical/oil products Tanker
Built : 1999
Length : 117,26 m
Beam : 20 m
Draught : 8,76 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : - m3
Manager : Fleet Management Ltd., Hong Kong - China
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro