CHRIS - ENI 06003646 -
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : CHRIS
Former names : José (1992-2001), Elveba (1987-1992), Atlas (1983-1987), Nedlloyd 16 (1981-1983), Jan Van Gent (1970-1981), Lijto 2 (1960-1970)
ENI number : 06003646
Type : Tanker bunker
Built : 1960
Length : 66,61 m
Beam : 8,21 m
Draught : 2,62 m
Speed : -
Capacity : - m3
Owner : Unietankers BVBA, Antwerpen, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen