CLIPPER CUILLIN - IMO 9275842

Name : CLIPPER CUILLIN
Former names : Crescent Cuillin (2005-2007), Nasipli (2005-2005),
IMO number : 9275842
Type : Chemical/oil products tanker
Built : 2005
Length : 95,9 m
Beam : 14,4 m
Draught : 5,75 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 4160 m3
Manager : Clipper Marine Services A/S, Copenhagen - Denmark
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau