CLIPPER MARI - IMO 9422677
Name : CLIPPER MARI
Former names : Crescent Cuillin ('05-'07) ,Nasipli ('05-'05),
IMO number : 9422677
Type : Chemical/oil products tanker
Built : 2010
Length : 146,60 m
Beam : 23,70 m
Draught : 9,55 m
Speed : 20 knots
Capacity : 21 618 m3
Owner : Clipper Tank Shipinvest, Copenhagen - Denmark
Operator : Nordic Tankers, Copenhagen - Denmark
Manager : Clipper Marine Services A/S, Copenhagen - Denmark
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau