CONFIDENCE - IMO 9280366
Name : CONFIDENCE
Former names : Sanko Confidence ('04-'10)
IMO number : 9280366
Type : Crude oil tanker
Built : 2004
Length : 228,56 m
Beam : 32,23 m
Draught : 13,70 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 79 521 m3
Manager/owner : Dynacom Tankers Management, Athens - Greece
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia