CORAL PAVONA - IMO 9070072
Name : CORAL PAVONA
Former names : Tarquin Navigator ('95-'00)
IMO number : 9070072
Type : LPG/ethyleen Tanker
Built : 1995
Length : 115,31 m
Beam : 16,80 m
Draught : 6,95 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 7200 m3
Operator : Anthony Veder Rederijzaken, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia