CORALWATER - IMO 9004164
Name : CORALWATER
Former names : Jeanine Theresa ('92-'98)
IMO number : 9004164
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1998 (started in 1992 but owner ......, casco afgewerkt in 1998)
Length : 93,44 m
Beam : 10,90 m
Draught : 6,44 m
Speed : 10,5 knots
Capacity : 3100 m3
Operator : Clearwater group Alblasserdam, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Papendrecht