DAHLIA - ENI 02328449 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : DAHLIA
Former names : Elma ('07-'16)
ENI number : 02328449
Type : inland motortanker
Built : 2007
Length : 81,24 m
Beam : 10,19 m
Draught : 3,20 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1837 m3
Owner : Altrave NV, Meise - Belgium
Operator : Interstream Barging, Geertruidenberg - The Netherlands
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Meise