DENI - ENI 02312365 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : DENI
Former names : Voyage ('99-'08), Lesly ('86-'99), Hildy ('76-'86), Maria D ('67-76), Friedrich Schmitz ('60-'67)
ENI number : 02312365
Type : inland motortanker (edible oil tanker)
Built : 1960 dry cargo vessel / 2006 converted to tanker
Length : 79,84 m
Beam : 8,20 m
Draught : 2,51 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1080 Ton
Owner : Kok VOF (Kok René), Maasbracht - The Netherlands
Operator : Maaskade Bevrachters, Zwijndrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Maasbracht