DWS 14 WATERVAL - ENI 02009391
Name : DWS 14 WATERVAL
Former names : DWL 14 Waterval ('85-'93)
ENI number : 02009391
Type : water tanker
Built : 1985
Length : 24,08 m
Beam : 5,25 m
Draught : 2,42 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 80 tons
Owner & operator : Evides Waterbedrijf, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam