EDUARD ESSBERGER - IMO 9114751
Name : EDUARD ESSBERGER
Former names : Multitank Britannia ('96-'10)
IMO number : 9114751
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 1996
Length : 99,99 m
Beam : 16,74 m
Draught : 6,80 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 5900 m3
Operator / owner : John T. Essberger
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira