ELEONORA LEMBO - IMO 9346902
Name : ELEONORA LEMBO
Former names : Ocean Prima ('07-'09), Launched as Ocean Pearl
IMO number : 9346902
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 2007
Length : 95,19 m
Beam : 15,50 m
Draught : 6,50 m
Speed : 11,3 knots
Capacity : 3933 m3
Manager : Cantiere Navale Di Pesaro, Pesaro - Italy
Flag : Italy
Port of registry : Napoli