ELLEN ESSBERGER - IMO 9272747
Name : ELLEN ESSBERGER
Former names : UCT Elizabeth ('08-'11), Cape Elizabeth ('04-'08)
IMO number : 9272747
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 2004
Length : 118 m
Beam : 18,80 m
Draught : 7,35 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 9084 m3
Operator / owner : John T. Essberger
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro