EMERAUDE - ENI 06003649
Name : EMERAUDE
Former names : Vechtstroom ('74-'00), Chevron Poeldijk ('69-'74), Caltex Poeldijk ('61-'69), Caltex 7 ('58-'61)
ENI number : 06003649
Type : bunker tanker
Built : 1958
Length : 76,11 m
Beam : 9,47 m
Draught : 2,82 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 1506 m3
Owner : Wiljo Bunkering, Mortsel, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen (?)