ENDELO SWAN - IMO 9371725
Name : ENDELO SWAN
Former names : Erria Dorthe ('07-'12), Duzgit Prosperity ('07-'07)
IMO number : 9371725
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 2007
Length : 99,90 m
Beam : 15 m
Draught : 6,04 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 5181,64 m3
Owner : Uni-Tankers, Middelfart - Denmark
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Middelfart